ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16417101

nr 1641 7101

Johan Bladh

(1893-1976), Sverige

Johan Bladh (1893-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 1936, winter scene. Oil on panel, 38x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x56,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1936, vinterlandskap. Olja på pannå, 38x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x56 cm

Johan Bladh, Swedish painter, born 1893, dead 1976.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday September 9 2024
at 19:43:09

9/9 19:31:00 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Johan Bladh

Read more about Johan Bladh